Abelia serrata Sieb.et Zucc.
(コツクバネウツギ)
Acanthopanax divaricatus Seemann
(ケヤマウコギ)
Acanthopanax japonicus Fr.et Sav.
(オカウコギ)
Acanthopanax spinosus Miquel
(ヤマウコギ)
Acer Mono Maxim. subsp. marmoratum Kitamura
(イタヤカエデ)
Acer Mono Maxim.var.connivens Hara
(ウラゲエンコウカエデ)
Acer palmatum Thunberg
(イロハモミジ)
Acer rufinerve Sieb.et Zucc.
(ウリハダカエデ)
Actinidia arguta Planchon ex Miquel
(サルナシ)
Actinidia arguta Planchon ex Miquel var.hypoleuca Kitamura
(ウラジロマタタビ)
Actinidia rufa Planchon ex Miquel
(シマサルナシ)
Adina pilulifera Franchet
(タニワタリノキ)
Adina racemosa Miquel
(ヘツカニガキ)
Akebia trifoliata Koidzumi
(ミツバアケビ)
Alangium platanifolium Harms var.trilobum Ohwi
(ウリノキ)
Albizzia Julibrissin Durazzini
(ネムノキ)
Aleurites Fordii Hemsley
(シナアブラギリ)
Ampelopsis brevipedunculata Trautv.
(ノブドウ)
Ampelopsis brevipedunculata Trautv.form.citrulloides Rehder
(キレバノブドウ)
Ampelopsis cantoniensis Planchon
(ウドカズラ)
Anodendron affine Druce
(サカキカズラ)
Antidesma japonicum Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤマヒハツ)
Aphananthe aspera Planchon
(ムクノキ)
Aralia elata Seemann var.canescens Nakai
(メダラ)
Aristolochia kaempferi Willd.
(オオバウマノスズクサ)
Berchemia berchemiaefolia
(Makino) Koidzumi
(ヨコグラノキ)
Berchemia racemosa Sieb.et Zucc.
(クマヤナギ)
Boehmeria spicata Thunberg
(コアカソ)
Broussonetia Kaempferi Siebold
(ツルコウゾ)
Buddleja curviflora Hooker et Arn.f.venenifera Yamazaki
(ウラジロフジウツギ)
Buxus microphylla Sieb. et Zucc. var. japonica
(Muell. Arg.) Rehd.
(ツゲ)
Caesalpinia sepiaria Roxb.var.japonica Makino
(ジャケツイバラ)
Calliandra Benth eriophylla Benth
(ベニゴウカン)
Callicarpa dichotoma K.Koch
(コムラサキ)
Callicarpa japonica Thunberg
(ムラサキシキブ)
Callicarpa mollis Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤブムラサキ)
Callistemon rigidus R.Br.
(マキバブラシノキ)
Camellia Sasanqua Thunberg
(サザンカ)
Camellia sinensis O.Kuntze
(チャ)
Carpinus japonica Blume
(クマシデ)
Carpinus laxiflora Blume
(アカシデ)
Carpinus Tschonoskii Maximowicz
(イヌシデ)
Castanea crenata Sieb.et Zucc.
(クリ)
Castanopsis cuspidata Schottky
(ツブラジイ)
Castanopsis cuspidata Schottky var.Sieboldii Nakai
(スダジイ)
Cayratia japonica
(Thunb.) Gagn
(ヤブガラシ)
Celastrus orbiculatus Thunberg
(ツルウメモドキ)
Cephalotaxus Harringtonia K.Koch f.drupacea Kitamura
(イヌガヤ)
Chaenomeles speciosa
(Sweet) Nakai
(ボケ)
Chamaecyparis obtusa cv. Tatsunami
(タツナミヒバ)
Chamaecyparis obtusa Endlicher
(ヒノキ)
Chamaecyparis pisifera cv. Leptoclada
(チリメンヒムロ)
Chamaecyparis pisifera Endlicher
(サワラ)
Chamaecyparis pisifera Endlicher cv.Squarrosa
(ヒムロ)
Chloranthus glaber Makino
(センリョウ)
Cinnamomum Camphora Presl
(クスノキ)
Cinnamomum insularimontanum Hayata
(ヤブニッケイ)
Cinnamomum Sieboldii Meisner
(ニッケイ)
Clematis apiifolia DC.
(ボタンヅル)
Clematis crassifolia Benth.
(ヤマハンショウヅル)
Clematis japonica Thunberg
(ハンショウヅル)
Clematis Pierotii Miquel
(コバノボタンヅル)
Clematis terniflora DC.
(センニンソウ)
Clerodendron trichotomum Thunberg
(クサギ)
Cleyera japonica Thunberg
(サカキ)
Cocculus trilobus DC.
(アオツヅラフジ)
Codonopsis lanceolata Trautv.
(ツルニンジン)
Cornus controversa Hemsley
(ミズキ)
Cornus Kousa Buerger ex Hance
(ヤマボウシ)
Cornus macrophylla Wallich
(クマノミズキ)
Corylopsis pauciflora Sieb. et Zucc.
(ヒュウガミズキ)
Cryptomeria japonica D.Don
(スギ)
Cudrania cochinchinensis Kudo et Masamune var.gerontogea Kudo et Masamune
(カカツガユ)
Cupressus macnabiana Murr
(マクナブイトスギ)
Cynanchum japonicum Morr.et Decne.
(イヨカズラ)
Damnacanthus indicus × Damnacanthus major
(コバノニセジュズネノキ)
Damnacanthus indicus Gaertner f.
(アリドオシ)
Damnacanthus indicus Gaertner f. ver. microphyllus Makino
(ヒメアリドオシ)
Damnacanthus macrophyllus Sieb.ex Miq.var.giganteus Koidz.
(ナガバジュズネノキ)
Damnacanthus major Sieb.et Zucc.
(ジュズネノキ)
Daphne kiusiana Miquel
(コショウノキ)
Daphniphyllum macropodum Miquel
(ユズリハ)
Daphniphyllum Teijsmannii Zoll.
(ヒメユズリハ)
Dendropanax trifidus Makino
(カクレミノ)
Deutzia crenata Sieb.et Zucc.
(ウツギ)
Deutzia scabra Thunberg
(マルバウツギ)
Dicranopteris dichotoma Bernh.
(コシダ)
Dioscorea bulbifera L.
(ニガガシュウ)
Dioscorea japonica Thunberg
(ヤマノイモ)
Dioscorea quinqueloba Thunberg
(カエデドコロ)
Dioscorea Tokoro Makino
(オニドコロ)
Diospyros japonica Sieb.et Zucc.
(シナノガキ)
Diospyros Morrisiana Hance
(トキワガキ)
Distylium racemosum Sieb.et Zucc.
(イスノキ)
Dumasia truncata Sieb. et Zucc.
(ノササゲ)
Edgeworthia chrysantha Lindley
(ミツマタ)
Ehretia ovalifolia Hassk.
(チシャノキ)
Elaeagnus glabra Thunberg
(ツルグミ)
Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.f.orbiculata
(Makino) Araki.var.hortensis
(Maxim.)Servettaz
(トウグミ)
Elaeagnus pungens Thunberg
(ナワシログミ)
Elaeagnus umbellata Thunberg
(アキグミ)
Elaeocarpus japonicus Sieb.et Zucc.
(コバンモチ)
Elaeocarpus sylvestris Poir.var.ellipticus Hara
(ホルトノキ)
Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnh
(カマルジュレンシスユーカリ)
Euchresta japonica Hooker f.ex Regel
(ミヤマトベラ)
Euonymus alatus Sieb.f.ciliatodentatus Hiyama
(コマユミ)
Euonymus Fortunei Hand.-Mazz.
(ツルマサキ)
Euonymus oxyphyllus Miquel
(ツリバナ)
Euscaphis japonica Kanitz
(ゴンズイ)
Evodia meliaefolia Bentham
(ハマセンダン)
Fagara ailanthoides Engler
(カラスザンショウ)
Fagara mantchurica Honda
(イヌザンショウ)
Fagus crenata Blume
(ブナ)
Fatsia japonica Decne.et Planch.
(ヤツデ)
Ficus erecta Thunberg var.Sieboldii King
(ホソバイヌビワ)
Ficus oxyphylla Miquel
(イタビカズラ)
Ficus pumila L.
(オオイタビ)
Ficus Thunbergii Maximowicz
(ヒメイタビ)
Firmiana simplex
(L.)W.F.Wight
(アオギリ)
Fraxinus longicuspis Sieb.et Zucc.var.latifolia Nakai
(ヤマトアオダモ)
Fraxinus Sieboldiana Bl.f.serrata Murata
(コバノトネリコ)
Gardenia jasminoides Ellis
(クチナシ)
Gardneria nutans Sieb.et Zucc.
(ホウライカズラ)
Gleditsia japonica Miguel
(サイカチ)
Gleichenia japonica Spr.
(ウラジロ)
Glochidion obovatum Sieb.et Zucc.
(カンコノキ)
Glycine Soja Sieb.et Zucc.
(ツルマメ)
Gynostemma pentaphyllum Makino
(アマチャヅル)
Helicia cochinchinensis Lour.
(ヤマモガシ)
Helwingia japonica F.G.Dietr.
(ハナイカダ)
Hovenia dulcis Thunberg
(ケンポナシ)
Hydrangea luteovenosa Koidzumi
(コガクウツギ)
Hydrangea macrophylla
(Thunberg) Seringe f. normalis
(Wilson) Hara
(ガクアジサイ)
Hydrangea petiolaris Sieb.et Zucc.
(ツルアジサイ)
Hydrangea scandens Seringe
(ガクウツギ)
Idesia polycarpa Maximowicz
(イイギリ)
Ilex crenata Thunberg subsp.Fukasawana
(Makino)Murata
(ツクシイヌツゲ)
Ilex pedunculosa Miquel
(ソヨゴ)
Indigofera pseudo-tinctoria Matsum.
(コマツナギ)
Jasminum humile L. ver. revolutum
(Sims) Stokes
(キソケイ)
Juglans mandshurica Maxim subsp Sieboldiana Kitamura
(オニグルミ)
Juniperus chinensis L. var. globosa Hornib.
(タマイブキ)
Juniperus chinensis var.kaizuka Nakai
(カイズカイブキ)
Juniperus chinensis var.procumbens Endlicher
(ハイビャクシン)
Juniperus chinensis var.sargentii Henry
(ミヤマビャクシン)
Lasianthus japonicus Miquel
(ルリミノキ)
Lasianthus japonicus Miquel f.satsumensis
(Matsumura) Kitamura
(サツマルリミノキ)
Lespedeza bicolor Trucz.var.japonica Nakai
(ヤマハギ)
Lespedeza cyrtobotrya Miquel
(ミヤマハギ)
Ligustrum japonicum Thunberg
(ネズミモチ)
Ligustrum obtusifolium Sieb.et Zucc.
(イボタノキ)
Lindera erythrocarpa Makino
(カナクギノキ)
Liquidambar formosana Hance
(フウ)
Liquidambar styraciflua L.
(モミジバフウ)
Liriodendron Tulipifera L.
(ユリノキ)
Litsea acuminata Kurata
(バリバリノキ)
Litsea lancifolia F.Vill.
(カゴノキ)
Lonicera gracilipes Miquel
(ヤマウグイスカグラ)
Lonicera hypoglauca Miquel
(キダチニンドウ)
Lonicera japonica Thunberg
(スイカズラ)
Lyonia ovalifolia Drude subsp.Neziki Hara
(ネジキ)
Maachia floribunda
(miguel) Takada
(ハネミイヌエンジュ)
Maesa japonica Moritzi
(イズセンリョウ)
Magnolia obovata Thunberg
(ホオノキ)
Mahonia Fortunei
(Lindl.) Fedde
(ホソバヒイラギナンテン)
Mallotus japonicus Muell.-Arg.
(アカメガシワ)
Marsdenia tomentosa Morr. et Decne.
(キジョラン)
Melia Azedarach L.var.subtripinnata Miquel
(センダン)
Meliosma rigida Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤマビワ)
Michelia compressa Sarg.
(オガタマノキ)
Michelia Figo
(Lour.) Sprengel
(カラタネオガタマ)
Microtropis japonica H.Hallier
(モクレイシ)
Millettia japonica A.Gray
(ナツフジ)
Myrica rubra Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤマモモ)
Myrsine Seguinii Lev.
(タイミンタチバナ)
Nandina domestica Thunberg
(ナンテン)
Neolitsea aciculata Koidzumi
(イヌガシ)
Neolitsea sericea Koidzumi
(シロダモ)
Osmanthus fragrans Lour. ver. aurantiacus Makino
(キンモクセイ)
Paederia scandens
(Lour.)Merr.ver.Mairei
(Lev.)hara
(ヘクソカズラ)
Parthenocissus tricuspidata Planchon
(ツタ)
Pasania glabra Oersted
(シリブカガシ)
Persea japonica Kostermans
(ホソバタブ)
Persea Thunbergii Kostermans
(タブノキ)
Phellodendron amurense Ruprecht
(キハダ)
Photinia glabra Maximowicz
(カナメモチ)
Phyllanthus flexuosus Muell.-Arg.
(コバンノキ)
Picrasma quassioides Benn.
(ニガキ)
Pinus densiflora Sieb.et Zucc.
(アカマツ)
Pinus Thunbergii Parlatore
(クロマツ)
Podocarpus macrophyllus D.Don
(イヌマキ)
Podocarpus Nagi Zollinger et Moritzi
(ナギ)
Pourthiaea villosa Decaisne var.laevis Stapf
(カマツカ)
Prunus Jamasakura Sieb.ex Koidzumi
(ヤマザクラ)
Prunus spinulosa Sieb.et Zucc.
(リンボク)
Prunus Zippeliana Miquel
(バクチノキ)
Quercus acutissima Carruthers
(クヌギ)
Quercus myrsinaefolia Blume
(シラカシ)
Quercus phillyraeoides Asa Gray
(ウバメガシ)
Quercus salicina Blume
(ウラジロガシ)
Quercus sessilifolia Blume
(ツクバネガシ)
Randia cochinchinensis Merrill
(ミサオノキ)
Rhamnella franguloides Weberb.
(ネコノチチ)
Rhaphiolepis indica Lindley var.integerrima Kitamura
(シャリンバイ)
Rhododendron dilatatum var.yakusimanum Kitam
(ハヤトミツバツツジ)
Rhododendron obtusum Planchon var.Kaempferi Wilson
(ヤマツツジ)
Rhododendron reticulatum D.Don
(コバノミツバツツジ)
Rhododendron Weyrichii Maximowicz
(オンツツジ)
Rhus ambigua Lavallee ex Dippel
(ツタウルシ)
Rhus sylvestris Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤマハゼ)
Rhus trichocarpa Miquel
(ヤマウルシ)
Rhynchosia acuminatifolia Makino
(トキリマメ)
Rosa Luciae Franchet et Roschebrune subsp.Onoei Kitamura
(ヤブイバラ)
Rosa multiflora Thunberg
(ノイバラ)
Rosa multiflora Thunberg platyphylla
(Redoute) Rehder et Wilson
(ゴヤバラ)
Rosa thoryi Tratt var.cathayensis Hatusima
(ツクシサクラバラ)
Rosa Wichuraiana Crepin
(テリハノイバラ)
Rubus corchorifolius L.f.
(ビロウドイチゴ)
Rubus crataegifolius Bunge
(クマイチゴ)
Rubus croceacanthus Leveille
(オオバライチゴ)
Rubus hirsutus Thunberg
(クサイチゴ)
Rubus minusculus Leveille.et Vaniot
(ヒメバライチゴ)
Rubus palmatus Thunberg
(ナガバモミジイチゴ)
Rubus peltatus Maximowicz
(ハスノハイチゴ)
Rubus phoenicolasius Maximowicz
(エビガライチゴ)
Rubus Sieboldii Blume
(ホウロクイチゴ)
Rubus sumatranus Miquel
(コジキイチゴ)
Rubus trifidus Thunberg
(カジイチゴ)
Sabia japonica Maximowicz
(アオカズラ)
Salix chaenomeloides Kimura
(アカメヤナギ)
Salix doiana Koidzumi
(サツマヤナギ)
Salix gracilistyla Miquel
(ネコヤナギ)
Salix integra Thunberg
(イヌコリヤナギ)
Salix sieboldiana Blume
(ヤマヤナギ)
Salix subfragilis Andersson
(タチヤナギ)
Sambucus racemosa L.subsp.Sieboldiana Hara
(ニワトコ)
Sapindus Mukorossi Gaertn.
(ムクロジ)
Sapium japonicum Pax et Hoffm.
(シラキ)
Sapium sebiferum Roxb.
(ナンキンハゼ)
Schima Wallichii Korth. subsp. Noronhae
(Reinw.) Bioemberger
(イジュ)
Schizophragma hydrangeoides Sieb.et Zucc.
(イワガラミ)
Sciadopitys verticillata Sieb.et Zucc.
(コウヤマキ)
Sequoia sempervirens Endl.
(センペルセコイヤ)
Skimmia japonica Thunberg
(ミヤマシキミ)
Sorbus gracilis C.Koch
(ナンキンナナカマド)
Stachyurus praecox Sieb.et Zucc.
(キブシ)
Stauntonia hexaphylla Decne.
(ムベ)
Stewartia monadelpha Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヒメシャラ)
Styrax japonica Sieb.et Zucc.
(エゴノキ)
Styrax Obassia Sieb.et Zucc.
(ハクウンボク)
Symplocos chinensis
(Lour.) Druce var.lencocarpa
(Nakai)Ohwi f.pirosa(Nakai) Ohwi
(サワフタギ)
Symplocos glauca Koidz.
(ミミズバイ)
Symplocos lancifolia Sieb. et Zucc.
(シロバイ)
Symplocos lucida Sieb.et Zucc.
(クロキ)
Symplocos myrtacea Sieb.et Zucc.
(ハイノキ)
Symplocos prunifolia Sieb.et Zucc.
(クロバイ)
Symplocos theophrastaefolia Sieb.et Zucc.
(カンザブロウノキ)
Syzygium buxifolium Hook.et Arnott
(アデク)
Taxillus Kaempferi Danser
(マツグミ)
Taxillus Yadoriki Danser
(オオバヤドリギ)
Taxodium distichum Rick
(ラクウショウ)
Ternstroemia japonica Thunb.
(モッコク)
Thujopsis dolabrata Sieb.et Zucc.
(アスナロ)
Torreya nucifera Sieb.et Zucc.
(カヤ)
Trachelospermum asiaticum Nakai
(テイカカズラ)
Trichosanthes cucumeroides Maximowicz
(カラスウリ)
Trichosanthes Kirilowii Maximowicz var.japonica Kitamura
(キカラスウリ)
Trichosanthes multiloba Miquel
(モミジカラスウリ)
Tylophora aristolochioides miquel
(オオカモメズル)
Ulmus Davidiana Planchon var.japonica Nakai
(ハルニレ)
Ulmus parvifolia Jacquin
(アキニレ)
Uncaria rhynchophylla Miquel
(カギカズラ)
Vaccinium bracteatum Thunberg
(シャシャンボ)
Viburnum dilatatum Thunberg
(ガマズミ)
Viburnum erosum Thunberg
(コバノガマズミ)
Viburnum japonicum Sprengel
(ハクサンボク)
Viburnum odoratissimum Ker.
(サンゴジュ)
Viburnum phlebotrichum Sieb.et Zucc.
(オトコヨウゾメ)
Viburnum Sieboldii Miquel
(ゴマギ)
Viburnum Wrightii Miquel
(ミヤマガマズミ)
Villebrunea frutescens Blume
(イワガネ)
Viscum album L.var.rubro-aurantiacum Makino f.lutesces Hara
(ヤドリギ)
Vitis flexuosa Thunberg
(サンカクヅル)
Weigela decora Nakai
(ニシキウツギ)
Weigela japonica Thunberg
(ツクシヤブウツギ)
Weigola coraeensis Thunberg
(ハコネウツギ)
Wikstroemia trichotoma Makino
(キガンピ)
Wisteria brachybotrys Sieb.et Zucc.
(ヤマフジ)
Xylosma congestum Merr.
(クスドイゲ)